Traun-Stoa Pokal 2019


Buam I

 

11. Platz Gangkofer Vinzent

 

 

Dirndl II

 

2. Platz Gangkofer Verena

 

6. Platz Kolbeck Mariella

 

 

Buam III

 

10. Platz Just Andreas

 

 

Dirndl´n III

 

7. Platz Schrobenhauser Evi

 

 

Buam IV

 

6. Platz Gehmacher Lorenz

 

8. Platz Krammer Elias

 

 

 

 

Dirndl´n IV

 

7. Platz Pletschacher Evi

 

11. Platz Angerer Lena

 

 

Gruppe

 

2. Platz Bergen

 

 

 

Paarwertung

 

 

8. Platz Gehmacher Lorenz

 

               Pletschacher Evi

 

 

12. Platz Krammer Elias

 

                Schnaitter Katja

 

 

14. Platz Dangl Philipp

 

                Angerer Lena

 

 

16. Platz Just Andreas

 

               Schrobenhauser Evi

 

 

17.Platz Krammer Corbinian

 

              Gangkofer Verena

 

 

 


     5 Vereine Preisplattl´n und  

 

                    Dirndldrahn

 

                    Akitve  2019 

 

 


Buam 1

 

3. Platz Koss Martin

4. Platz Rosenegger Sebastian

6. Platz Brunke Henrik

17. Platz Rappl Stefan

19. Platz Rappl Seppi

23. Platz Heindlmeier Anton ( Sierger der Herzen )

 

 

Buam 2

 

1. Platz Rosenegger Karl

4. Platz Buchner Stefan

12. Platz Buchner Florian

 

 

Dirndl´n

 

3. Platz Bachmayer Annemarie

6. Platz Utzmeier Christina

8. Platz Neumayer Lena

13. Platz Speckbacher Elisabeth

16. Platz Speckbacher Maria

 

Altersklasse 

 

7. Platz Heigermoser Martin

 

 

Gruppen

 

1. Platz Bergen 

 

 


        3 Vereine Preisplattln und  

 

                                         Dirndldrahn 

 

           Kinder und Jugend 2019


Buam I

 

4. Platz Just Hannes

5. Platz Gangkofer Vinzent

 

 

Dirndl I

 

6. Platz Krammer Maria

9. Platz Zellner Finnja

12. Platz Forster Luisa

13. Platz Bauer Verena

14. Platz Moll Marlena

15. Platz Stang Lisa

 

 

Buam II

 

3. Platz Krammer Sebastian

7. Platz Steiner Leonhard

 

Dirndl II

 

4. Platz Gangkofer Verena

6. Platz Klein Raphaela

8. Platz Kolbeck Mariella

 

 

Buam III

 

3. Platz Dangl Philipp

5. Platz Just Andreas

10. Platz Kirchberger Florian

 

Dirndl´n III

 

1. Platz Schrobenhauser Evi

2. Platz Klein Anne-Marie

 

 

Buam III

 

2. Platz Gehmacher Lorenz

5. Platz Krammer Elias

7 Platz Krammer Corbinian

11. Platz Brunner Florian

 

 

Dirndl IV

 

1.    Platz Pletschacher Evi

6.   Platz Angerer Lena

10.  Platz Schnaitter Katja

 

Gruppe

 

2. Platz Bergen